跳到主要內容區塊

分區承辦工作團隊

分區承辦工作團隊
編號 分區承辦學校 服務學校 承辦人員 職稱 電話 職輔員
1 基隆區 基隆特教 基隆特教 鄭富騰 實習輔導組長 02-2452-6332#214 易廷風
海大附中 吳怡慧 特教組長 02-2463-3655#370、371
基隆商工 謝德全 特教組長 02-2456-7126#214
2 桃園一區 北科附工 北科附工 吳瑋珣 特教組長 03-333-3921#718 夏淑慧
3 新竹一區 新竹特教 新竹特教 張益華 實習就業輔導組長 03-667-6639#251 吳芳諭
關西高中 楊智超 特教組長 03-587-2049#206
仰德高中 范文玲 輔導主任 03-559-2158#131 林育瑄
東泰高中 崔 璿 特教組長 03-596-1232#36
4 新竹二區 新竹高工 新竹高工 周芳如 特教組長 03-532-2175#215 彭聖心
世界高中 戴玉容 特教組長 03-578-3271#129
竹北高中 蔡維容 特教組長 03-551-7330#225
光復高中 連惠雯 資料組長 03-575-3526
5 苗栗一區 苗栗特教 苗栗特教 王怡晴 實輔組長 037-266-498#210 涂永豐
君毅高中 林玉潔 特教組長 037-637-723
大成高中 謝豐檡 主任暫代組長 037-663-371#49
6 苗栗二區 苗栗農工 苗栗農工 陳幸榆 特教組長 037-329-281#207、231 謝秀慧
大湖農工 高子珍 特教組長 037-992-216#221
龍德家商 柯宇柔 特教組長 037-851-277#180
7 臺中區 興大附農 興大附農 項文麗 特教組長 04-2281-0010#200 盧麗如
8 彰化一區 彰化特教 彰化特教 吳沛澐 就業輔導組長 04-872-7303#5203 楊育誠
彰化高商 丘麗珍 特教組長 04-726-2623#211
04-726-2586
秀水高工 陳義鴻 特教組長 04-769-7021#205
員林家商 劉映伶 特教組長 04-832-0260#218 陳孟慈
員林農工 黃馥珍 特教組長 04-836-0105#261
北斗家商 陳怡均 特教組長 04-888-2224#304
9 彰化二區 和美實校 和美實校 林宛萱 就業輔導組長 04-755-2009#803 楊旭茹
二林工商 蔡依珊 特教組長 04-896-2132#342
10 南投一區 草屯商工 草屯商工 黃真真 特教組長 049-236-2082#3106 黃淑霞
南投高商 張瓊文 特教組長 049-222-2269#2204
埔里高工 丁怡如 特教組長 049-298-2225#221
11 南投二區 南投特教 南投特教 廖翊圻 實習復健組長 049-239-0773#204 陳孟慈
竹山高中 詹惠鈞 特教組長 049-264-3344#301
水里商工 林鈺清 特教組長 049-287-0666#273
12 雲林區 雲林特教 雲林特教 羅毓芳 就業組長 05-596-9241#803 柴淑珠
虎尾農工 陳怡佳 特教組長 05-632-2767#326
北港農工 王筱晴 特教組長 05-783-2246#527
大德工商 吳素文 特教組長 05-597-0977#110、111 鄧文賢
(含雲特)
義峰高中 莊惠智 特教組長 05-580-0099#581
13 嘉義區 嘉義特教 嘉義特教 林佳霓 實習就業組長 05-285-8549#601 吳明璐
民雄農工 侯佳婷 特教組長 05-226-7120#235
嘉義高工 藍亞凡 特教組長 05-276-3060#1109 方世美
嘉義家職 蕭安迪 特教組長 05-225-9640#1240、1241
14 臺南一區 臺南高工 臺南高工 石欣祥 特教組長 06-232-2131#308 古靜梅
臺南高商 吳美瑠 特教組長 06-261-7123#517
崑山高中 陳嘉弘 輔導兼特教組長 06-236-4408#156
15 臺南二區 白河商工 白河商工 曾忠斌 特教組長 06-685-2054#711 余招治
北門農工 黃郁媢 特教組長 06-726-0148#215
曾文農工 劉持鈞 特教組長 06-572-1137#213、205
16 臺南三區 南大附聰 南大附聰 吳明燕 實習就業組長 06-590-0504#612
06-590-0607
吳威呈
新榮高中 李 菁 特教組長 06-622-6010#231
17 臺南四區 臺南特教 臺南特教 鄭慶俞 就業輔導組長 06-355-4591#2503 黃維德
新化高工 林昭吟 特教組長 06-590-3994#2081
18 高雄一區 鳳山商工 鳳山商工 張嘉容 特教組長 07-746-2602#242 姚沅妤
中山工商 黃培雯 輔導主任 07-781-5311#235
19 高雄二區 岡山農工 岡山農工 范秀妹 特教組長 07-621-7129#136 劉昕怡
旗美商工 高麗玲 輔導主任 07-681-2152#141
旗山農工 蔡雅蕙 資源班導師 07-661-2501#273
高苑工商 陳靜芬 輔導主任 07-612-4532
20 屏東一區 屏東高工 屏東高工 洪麗雅 特教組長 08-752-3781#220 賴儀芳
佳冬高農 楊政叡 特教組長 08-866-2726#322
21 屏東二區 屏東特教 屏東特教 陳沛瑄 實習就業組長 08-7805510#601 田順豐
恆春工商 塗兆宏 特教組長 08-889-2010#263
日新工商 吳宜宸 心輔組長 08-788-2343#14
22 宜蘭區 宜蘭特教 宜蘭特教 游如芬 實習組長 03-950-9788#111 邱欣慧
頭城家商 林育鼎 特教組長 03-977-8058
03-977-1131#117
羅東高工 張秀晴 特教組長 03-951-4196#221
23 花蓮一區 花蓮特教 花蓮特教 黃筱晴 實習組長 03-854-4225#501 方肇瑜
24 花蓮二區 花蓮高農 花蓮高農 倪美華 特教組長 03-831-2320 林瑞雲
玉里高中 廖佳音 特教組長 03-888-6171#241
25 臺東區 東大附特 東大附特 高偉傑 實輔組長 089-229-913#201 秦立凡
關山工商 陳昭君 特教組長 089-811-006#217
臺東專校 洪宜昀 特教組長 089-226-389#2162
26 澎湖區 澎湖海事 澎湖海事 林雪銀 特教組長 06-926-1101#251 郭靖怡
27 金門區 金門農工 金門農工 張憶瑜 特教組長 082-333-508#713 曾亭瑗
TOP